Matrícula por cohorte generacional


 

2016 – 2018:

Num.

Matrícula

Nombre

1

06013392

ACUÑA VILLA YESSICA MARLENE

2

10174685

BELLO GOMEZ CRISTIAN

3

09211516

BERNABE NAVA ARELI

4

06079053

BORJA SANCHEZ ARIANA GUADALUPE

5

07133377

CARPIO CLEMENTE GUADALUPE CATALINA

6

06275073

CELIS JUARES MIGUEL

7

09121722

DIAZ PINZON JORGE

8

09212219

ESPINOZA FLORES RUBINA

9

06076759

FRANCISCO NAVA OLGA IRMA

10

03131427

GALLARDO GUTIERREZ RANDY

11

06135528

JUAREZ CIRILO FRANCISCO JAVIER

12

06158550

LEAL CRUZ XOCHITLALY

13

05098831

MARTINEZ PORFIRIO NORMELIS

14

09212925

MILLAN MORALES CYNTHIA DENIS

15

09163375

PERALTA JORGE DANIEL ULICES

16

06038598

RAMIREZ MEDRANO DIANA

17

07029867

ROSAS SERRANO RAMIRO

 

2017 – 2019

Num.

Matrícula

Nombre

1

10173759

ASTUDILLO LEYVA JESUS JAVIER

2

17254269

BARRIOS SUASTEGUI DAISY ALEJANDRA

3

17253978

CASTILLO GONZALEZ THELMA VIRIDIANA

4

06146094

CRUZ SALINAS ISAMAR

5

07210091

DANIEL GARCIA GLADIS

6

09092596

DOMINGUEZ FELIPE ANA IDALIA

7

09172839

GABRIEL HERNANDEZ BIANCA CECILIA

8

08190427

GOMEZ CARRANZA SUCI ESMERALDA

9

07031072

JIMENEZ ESPARZA KIRIOS SHADDAY

10

06241880

LOEZA FLORES JESSICA

11

17254151

MANDUJANO GALEANA OCTAVIO

12

07244090

PEREZ FIERRO REYNA ESTEFANIA

13

17253969

RAMIREZ VALLEJO EDGARDO

14

17254035

SANCHEZ DEL RIO DIANA

15

05099276

SANCHEZ MARTINEZ TANIA LIZBETH

16

17253987

TERRAZAS PONCIANO LUIS ANTONIO

 

2018 – 2020:

Num.

Matrícula

Nombre

1

11131207

ALCOCER DE JESUS GABRIELA

2

18254147

ASTUDILLO MENDEZ TONANTZIN

3

08110223

AYVAR DE LA CRUZ RAFAELA

4

18254011

BELLO MAYA MA. GUADALUPE

5

18254094

BONILLA MONZON MARIA ISABEL

6

09123997

GABRIEL ANTAÑO OSCAR GUELMI

7

08036903

GILES CASTRO GRECIA ITZAYANA

8

18254027

GONZALEZ CHINO JORGE

9

11743784

GUEVARA HERNANDEZ ARACELI

10

11159594

HERNANDEZ MELCHOR MARIA DEL RUBI

11

08110519

ORTIZ MONTAÑO LUIS MANUEL

12

11153572

PINEDA CARDENAS AMAYRANI

13

09138541

RAMIREZ NAVARRETE JUAN PABLO

14

11302654

RIVERA RAMIREZ RAUL ANTONIO

15

05151545

VAZQUEZ JIMENEZ LUIS ANGEL

 

2020 – 2022:

Num.

Matrícula

Nombre

1

19411655

BRAVO ROMERO CECILT DEYANIRA

2

08192579

CAMPOS VIGURI SUSANA ENIT

3

12336791

ESCOBAR AÑORVE ADRIANA LEONELA

4

12334616

FLORES TEJADA EDUARDO GASTON

5

06232423

GALEANA ZEA KARLA REBECA

6

08015206

GARCIA QUEZADA SILVINA

7

19255309

GERVACIO SERRANO OCTAVIANO

8

12394660

GONZALEZ RIVERA MERIBETH

9

09158455

GUEVARA ESTRADA MARCOS

10

10136399

HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA YUMAHIRA

11

12571639

HERRERA RODRIGUEZ EVELYN CRISTAL

12

08192612

JIMENEZ ALCOCER ARQUIMIDES

13

08039997

MARTINEZ CUEVAS JOSE LUIS

14

07193077

MENDEZ ROMERO ERICK JOVANNY

15

19255158

ORTEGA BASILIO SEBASTIAN

16

11131314

RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO CHRISTIAN

17

10212848

ROJAS GARCIA FLORENCIA

18

09074137

SALDAÑA SAENZ YARA ALEJANDRA

19

05032446

TORRES TAPIA JAHIR

20

05098813

VALENZUELA BARBOZA ANAYICEL

21

11290562

VAZQUEZ ORDUÑA ZAIRE

22

19255381

VILLANUEVA GUTIERREZ SALVADOR

 

Síguenos en Facebook